Kwatera Na Wspolnej

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 2 guests
  • 1 bed
  • 1 bedroom

Location

    Featuring a central location 5 minutes' walk from the Parade Square, Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw apartment accommodates up to 2 guests. This apartment offers public parking nearby.

    The 18 m² apartment is situated just 1.2 km from the Nożyk Synagogue and in proximity to the Warsaw City Viewpoint. The Łazienki Park is a 10-minute drive from the 1-room Kwatera Na Wspolnej apartment, and Warsaw Frederic Chopin airport is less than a 15-minute drive away. You can also reach the bronze statue "Monument of Nicolaus Copernicus", which is 1.4 km away.

    Guests staying in the apartment will enjoy the convenience of hairdryers and towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a washing machine is available.

    Kwatera Na Wspolnej apartment also features a kitchenette. For a more enjoyable dining experience, a dining table are provided. Offering fusion dishes, N31restaurant&bar by Robert Sowa is 5 minutes' walk away. This property is 850 metres from Metro Swietokrzyska 02 bus stop and within reach of Centrum underground station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cots provided in a room.

    Room Options at Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw

    Guests staying in the apartment will enjoy the convenience of hairdryers and towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a washing machine is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw Exterior photo Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw Exterior photo Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw Exterior photo Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw Exterior photo Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw Skyline photo Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw Business photo Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw Toilets photo Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw Other photo Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw Kitchen photo Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw Beds photo
    Apartment

    Size: 18 m²

    More info +

    Location of Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Warsaw Frederic Chopin
    8.9 km

    Train stations (1)

    Warszawa Śródmieście Railway Station
    600 m

    Attractions (8)

    Palace of Culture & Science
    750 m
    Warsaw Stock Exchange
    750 m
    Nowy Świat Street
    850 m
    University of Warsaw
    1.6 km
    Aurum Building Conference Centre
    1.7 km
    Presidential Palace
    1.8 km
    Royal Castle
    2.3 km
    Old Town
    2.5 km

    Guest reviews of Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Poland

    Hotels in cities worldwide

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Kwatera Na Wspolnej apartment?
      Kwatera Na Wspolnej apartment has a size of 18 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Kwatera Na Wspolnej Warsaw